Warning: include(../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2016/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Warning: include(../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2016/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Warning: include(): Failed opening '../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:..') in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2016/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Spielplan

Stand: 21.01.2019 - 18:57 Uhr

WJ 2000

NRTag / DayZeit / TimePlatz / CourtGruppe / Group Team 1 Team 2   
601FR08:30TellgA ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT):MGA Fivers (AUT)11:12
602FR09:05TellgA Vöslauer HC (AUT):UHC Eggenburg (AUT)16:10
603FR09:40TellgA SC Markranstadt (GER):ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT)20:13
604FR10:15TellgA Vöslauer HC (AUT):MGA Fivers (AUT)17:13
605FR10:50TellgA UHC Eggenburg (AUT):SC Markranstadt (GER)16:22
606FR11:25TellgA ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT):Vöslauer HC (AUT)14:21
607FR14:40USZB UHC Tulln (AUT):TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE)7:17
608FR15:50USZB Hypo NÖ (AUT):HIB Liebenau (AUT)15:2
609FR17:00USZB TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE):HIB Liebenau (AUT)20:9
610FR18:10USZB UHC Tulln (AUT):Hypo NÖ (AUT)6:15
611SA08:30USZB TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE):Hypo NÖ (AUT)9:18
612SA09:05USZB HIB Liebenau (AUT):UHC Tulln (AUT)20:14
613SA09:40USZA MGA Fivers (AUT):UHC Eggenburg (AUT)13:10
614SA10:15USZA SC Markranstadt (GER):Vöslauer HC (AUT)11:20
615SA10:50USZA UHC Eggenburg (AUT):ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT)15:20
616SA11:25USZA MGA Fivers (AUT):SC Markranstadt (GER)15:15
617SA14:20Tellg 1/2-FinaleVöslauer HC (AUT) TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE)18:8
618SA14:55Tellg 1/2-FinaleHypo NÖ (AUT):SC Markranstadt (GER)12:13
619SA15:30Tellg  MGA Fivers (AUT):UHC Tulln (AUT)12:8
620SA16:05Tellg  HIB Liebenau (AUT):ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT)13:22
621SA16:40Tellg Platz/rank 3TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE):Hypo NÖ (AUT)9:16
622SA17:15Tellg Platz/rank 7UHC Tulln (AUT):HIB Liebenau (AUT)11:21
623SA17:50Tellg Platz/rank 5MGA Fivers (AUT):ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT)19:14
624SO08:30STB FinaleVöslauer HC (AUT):SC Markranstadt (GER)19:15
            
     TabelleRanking     
     1Vöslauer HC (AUT)     
     2SC Markranstadt (GER)     
     3Hypo NÖ (AUT)     
     4TJ Sokol Kobylisy II Prag (CZE)     
     5MGA Fivers (AUT)     
     6ZV McDonalds Wiener Neustadt (AUT)     
     7HIB Liebenau (AUT)     
     8UHC Tulln (AUT)     
     9UHC Eggenburg (AUT)     

USZ = Universitätszentrum Halle
Tellg. = Sporthalle Fünfhaus, Tellgasse 3

STB = Stadthalle - Halle B

bei Schlechtwetter (rain!):
1 = Koppstraße
2 = Tellgasse
3 = Posthalle
4 = Hollgasse
5 = Rundhalle Alt-Erlaa
6 = Rundhalle Steinergasse
Tellg. = Tellgasse